Login




 

Player Rankings

The player rankings are uploaded here on a trial basis.  The formula is a work in progress and we will tweak it as we go along.

RANKINGPlayerNameWinsLossesGFGAPtsCalcPtsCalcAvg
1 Justin Byers 146482758501155
2 Ryan Chambers 151451654501428
3 Ken Goulet 1310544650751069
4 Ivan Zivcic 91138384335989
5 Fu Chen 10839354255872
5 Tim Jentz 101243474255836
7 Richard Laflamme 9835293675883
8 Kevin Carter 9830323470922
9 Andy Meadows 10635263425866
10 Mark Williams 8729283325711
11 Chris Hawkins 9935343310831
12 Matt Cowie 8428203175635
13 Ryan Strickler 7931332600642
14 George Seggewiss 8528202520675
14 Ryan Schryver 10636312520591
16 Peter Bartsch 81034392235541
17 Joe Schurink 5922312185537
18 Doug Sumsion 21514462045489
19 Pete Csanyi 7322141940592
20 Paul Langford 7830341915545
21 Bill Hooker 6924341910406
22 Tom McMillan 61032351875490
23 Sharad Kothari 5623231645518
24 Dermot Smiley 7524221640486
25 Gesi Commisso 7629291490414
26 Steve Donelle 5724291255368
27 Ben Eade 3314141245289
28 Nick Geurten 8728271200292
29 Adam Pelkman 351516870269
30 Clarence Woudsma 331112865196
31 Andrew Trumper 341115820248
32 Iwan Smiley 42138530213
33 Chris Langford 161219495138
34 Kevin Duncan 31105440146
35 Jonnathan Brownlee 331013420121
36 Mack Cole 23912310110
37 Jeff Price 2491427568
38 Don Fisher 0691826081
39 Mike Smith 0521513035
40 Cameron Zimmerman 10329045
41 Blake Wood 000000
41 Ed Hoben 000000
41 Nik Van Haeren 000000

squashladder.ca ©copyright 2009-2020, all rights reserved - design and maintenance by sportleagues.ca (Clint MacDonald)